Scorecard

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 1st XI Sat v Harold Wood on Sat 15 May 2004 at 1330
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 1st XI Sat Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
104

(0.0 overs)
    
Mike Blerkom Bowled  12
Danny Gray Caught  6
Kiran Sangani Caught  14
Ross Marder Bowled  5
Ryan Porter Bowled  2
Mark Amos Bowled  30
Michael Gray Caught  1
Paul Ayres Bowled  12
Ahmed Kiani Caught  0
Richie Smith Run out  1
Wayne Morgan Not Out  0

Harold Wood Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harold Wood Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
188 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 1st XI Sat Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ahmed Kiani10.0134134.003.40
Richie Smith7.0037137.005.29
Wayne Morgan18.024100.002.28
Michael Gray11.003156.202.82
Kiran Sangani3.401427.003.82
Mark Amos1.0010110.0010.00