Scorecard

Stanford le Hope v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 1st XI Sat on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 12:30
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Won by 95 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 1st XI Sat Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
17w 6b 5lb 
for 10 wickets
28
206

(47.5 overs)
    
Michael Gray Caught  51
Rob Davies Bowled  3
Kalai selven Kali Bowled  0
Philip Tooke Caught  64 1
Lloyd Lambert Caught  2 1
Liam Rouse Caught  9
Jon Bonnett Bowled  16 1
Tom Poole Bowled  13
Ben Munday Not Out  16 2
Dean Bedford Run out  2
Gary Ayres Caught  2

Stanford le Hope Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanford le Hope Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
23w  
for 10 wickets
23
111 (31.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 1st XI Sat Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dean Bedford10.0130215.003.00
Ben Munday10.013456.803.40
Liam Rouse7.0123123.003.29
Lloyd Lambert3.001700.005.67
Tom Poole1.00515.005.00
Gary Ayres0.40212.003.00