Scorecard

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI v Stanford Le Hope on Thu 25 Jul 2013 at 18:00
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Won by 30 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5w 1b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
8
125

(20.0 overs)
    
Regan Mead Not Out  36
Anthony Ayres Caught  11 3
Bradley Staff Stumped  20
Lewis Brown Caught  9
Frank Farrington Run out  4
Harrison Morris Caught  4
Thomas Hardy Not Out  17
Mitchell McLeod Not Out  16
Luke Sharman  
Kieran Barbero  
Alex The Teddy  

Stanford Le Hope Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanford Le Hope Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1w 6b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
8
90 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bradley Staff4.0111111.002.75
Harrison Morris4.001628.004.00
Frank Farrington4.011133.672.75
Anthony Ayres4.021226.003.00
Kieran Barbero2.001000.005.00
Luke Sharman2.002300.0011.50