Scorecard

Hutton v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 2nd XI Sat on Sat 28 Jul 2007 at 1300
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Won by 3 Wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 2nd XI Sat Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
280

(0.0 overs)
    
Ian Anderson Not Out  36
Liam Rouse Caught  25 1
Paul Singleton Caught  35 1
John Good Lbw  24
Jon Bonnett Bowled  10
Luke Daw Caught  36 1
Lloyd Lambert Caught  44 1
Mark Amos Caught  56
Chris Clarke-Irons Not Out  7
Steve Ayres  
Dan Bedford  

Hutton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hutton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
279 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB 2nd XI Sat Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Steve Ayres11.0064321.335.82
Mark Amos4.311800.004.00
Chris Clarke-Irons8.3149149.005.76
Dan Bedford8.0149149.006.12
Luke Daw10.0051225.505.10
John Good6.0035135.005.83