Scorecard

Orsett v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Sunday XI on Sun 09 Sep 2007 at 1300
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Lost by 5 Wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
148

(0.0 overs)
    
Lee Lewis Caught  5 1
Liam Rouse Caught  8 1
Dan Bedford Caught  1
Luke Parkinson Caught  0
Luke Daw Caught  35 1
Danny Gray Caught  21
Ashley Beresford Browne Caught  4
Scott Noble Caught  35
Steve Ayres Caught  0
Matt Pinnock Not Out  0
Richie Smith  

Orsett Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Orsett Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
152 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richie Smith2.00500.002.50
Lee Lewis7.0055227.507.86
Steve Ayres5.0126126.005.20
Luke Daw4.0023123.005.75
Dan Bedford6.0032132.005.33
Matt Pinnock3.00515.001.67

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Mathew Pinnock III