Scorecard

Horndon on the Hill v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI on Wed 07 Jul 2010 at 6pm
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Won by 8 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
112

(0.0 overs)
    
Perry Barnes Bowled  14
Cameron Davies Run out  26
Ryan Emery Bowled  10
Jack Farrington  
Adam Frost Not Out  1
Dylan Jones Bowled  31
Robert Morden  
Charlie Pardoe Not Out  22
Mark Squibb  
Daniel Tarrant Caught  0
Andrew Spinks-Dear  

Horndon on the Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Horndon on the Hill Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
104 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Frost 4.0021121.005.25
Jack Farrington4.002500.006.25
Daniel Tarrant 4.00732.331.75
Charlie Pardoe3.001700.005.67
Mark Squibb2.0012112.006.00
Ryan Emery3.0023123.007.67