Scorecard

Pegasus and Corringham v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI on Wed 26 May 2010 at 6pm
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Won by 5 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
115

(0.0 overs)
    
Perry Barnes Caught  0 1
Cameron Davies Bowled  8
Ryan Emery Bowled  13 1
Adam Frost Caught  1 2 1
Robert Morden Not Out  12 1
Charlie Pardoe Caught  11
Yash Patel Not Out  32
Andrew Spinks-Dear Run out  5
Mark Squibb Bowled  0
Aaron Waldon Lbw  5
Charlie Breeze Bowled  6

Pegasus and Corringham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Pegasus and Corringham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
110 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Frost 4.0113113.003.25
Ryan Emery4.002000.005.00
Charlie Pardoe4.002000.005.00
Mark Squibb4.0021210.505.25
Charlie Breeze2.0020120.0010.00
Perry Barnes2.001427.007.00