Scorecard

Orsett v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 11 on Sun 20 Jun 2010 at 9.30am
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Lost by 37 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
245

(0.0 overs)
    
Anthony Ayres Not Out  3
A.N. Other  
Jody Reynolds Not Out  8
Alfie Davie Not Out  0
Harry Davie Not Out  1
Travis Singleton Not Out  1
Daniel Blerkom Not Out  0
Charlie Blerkom Not Out  5
Frank Farrington Not Out  18
Harrison Birch Not Out  7

Orsett Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Orsett Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
282 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jody Reynolds2.00700.003.50
Harrison Birch2.0010110.005.00
Harry Davie3.02818.002.67
Travis Singleton2.001600.008.00
Charlie Blerkom2.002300.0011.50
Alfie Davie2.0012112.006.00
Daniel Blerkom2.01700.003.50
Frank Farrington3.0017117.005.67