Scorecard

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 11 v Horndon on the Hill on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at 9.30am
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Lost by 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Horndon on the Hill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
242 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jody Reynolds2.001000.005.00
Finlay Munro2.00900.004.50
Harry Davie3.00616.002.00
Joe Thompson2.00313.001.50
Ben Thompson2.0012112.006.00
Travis Singleton2.01800.004.00
Frank Farrington3.00919.003.00
Alfie Davie2.001000.005.00
Charlie Blerkom2.01321.501.50

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
241

(0.0 overs)
    
Anthony Ayres Not Out  10
Charlie Blerkom Not Out  3
Travis Singleton Not Out  1
Alfie Davie Not Out  4
Harry Davie Not Out  7
Finlay Munro Not Out  2
Ben Thompson Not Out  7
Joe Thompson Not Out  5
Frank Farrington Not Out  12
Jody Reynolds Not Out  4

Horndon on the Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.