Scorecard

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 13 XI v Benfleet on Wed 29 Jul 2015 at 18:00
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Won by 16 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 13 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
36w 9b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
46
118

(20.0 overs)
    
Charlie Blerkom Retired Not Out  26 4
Mohammed Baig Not Out  9
Daniel Blerkom Not Out  10 1
George Borley Lbw  7 1
Callum O'Connor Run out  3
Mitchell Robinson Bowled  0
Sam Good Caught  10 1
Travis Singleton Caught  0
Henry Paul Bowled  0
Ben Lesslie Lbw  6 1
Laila Robinson  

Benfleet Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Benfleet Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 37w 4b  
for 10 wickets
45
92 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 13 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Good3.01300.001.00
Daniel Blerkom3.002000.006.67
Mohammed Baig4.00842.002.00
Ben Lesslie3.0025125.008.33
Laila Robinson2.001000.005.00
George Borley3.4020210.005.45