Scorecard

Belhus v BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI on Fri 17 Jul 2015 at 18:00
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB by 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Belhus Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w 11b  
for 10 wickets
25
73 (19.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abdul Baig2.001000.005.00
Joe Thompson3.10717.002.21
Sam Good4.002137.005.25
Tom Paul3.01717.002.33
Mohammed Baig4.001234.003.00
Henry Paul3.00515.001.67

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 15 XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 9w 3b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
17
74

(18.2 overs)
    
Andrew Tokley Caught  0
Frank Farrington Bowled  25
Travis Singleton Run out  0
Charlie Blerkom Caught  21
Abdul Baig Bowled  2
Tom Paul Caught  4
Josh Ward Run out  0
Henry Paul Bowled  2
Mohammed Baig Not Out  1
Sam Good Not Out  2
Joe Thompson  

Belhus Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.