Scorecard

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 13 XI v Stanford le Hope on Sun 25 May 2014 at 09:30
BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 13 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 18w 9b  
for 3 wickets
31
63

(20.0 overs)
    
George Borley Bowled  0
Travis Singleton Not Out  21
Charlie Blerkom Bowled  10
Joe Thompson Stumped  1
William Risdon  
Matthew Cruse  
Mohammed Baig  
Sam Good  
Daniel Blerkom  
Luke Bowring   1 1
Callum O'Connor  

Stanford le Hope Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanford le Hope Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 16w  
for 3 wickets
22
63 (15.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BASILDON & PITSEA CRICKET CLUB Under 13 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Good4.022000.005.00
Mohammed Baig4.0015115.003.75
William Risdon2.0010110.005.00
Daniel Blerkom2.00700.003.50
Joe Thompson2.00500.002.50
Luke Bowring1.00515.005.00
George Borley0.30200.004.00